Logo
    Cat | Esp | Eng

    TEACHERS OFFICE HOURS. ACADEMIC YEAR 2017-18


    Infantil & Primaria
    NomCursHorari de visita
    Amengual Gual, MargaPrimariaMonday & Thursday 11:00
    Bejarano Martorell, M DoloresPrimariaTuesday & Wednesday 11:00
    Bordoy Barceló, MiquelPrimariaWednesday & Thursday 11:00
    Bosch Aranda, Beatriz4tA PrimariaTuesday & Wednesday 11:00h
    Cànaves Cànaves, FranciscaPrimaria Wednesday & Tuesday 11:00
    Cañellas Borràs, M MagdalenainfantilThursday 12:30
    Coll Ramis, M VictòriaPrimariaTuesday & Thursday 11:00
    Colom Alorda, M Del MarinfantilTuesday 12:30
    Dameto Vivó, isabelPrimariaTuesday & Thursday 11:00
    Ferragut Galvañ, M AntòniaPrimariaMonday & Tuesday 11:00
    García Sánchez, M. ÀngelPrimariaMonday & Thursday 11:00
    Gayà Ramis, SebastiàPrimariaMonday & Tuesday 11:00
    Gelabert Morro, Catalina PrimariaTuesday 17:00
    Llabrés González, Cristina PrimariaMonday & Wednesday 11:00
    Llabrés Quetglas, JerònimaPrimariaTuesday & Friday 11:00
    Manresa Servera, TomeuPrimariaWednesday & Thursday 11:00
    Martínez Alorda, JaumePrimariaTuesday & Wednesday 11:00
    Martínez Barañón, María Isabel PrimariaWednesday & Friday 11:00
    Martorell Fernández, EsperanzaPrimariaMonday & Tuesday 11:00
    Martorell Gómez, Inmaculada Primaria Tuesday & Thursday 11:00
    Mas Mas, Miquela Logopeda Tuesday & Thursday 12:30
    Mas Negre, Antònia B. InfantilTuesday 12:30
    Moranta Frontera, Joan ManuelPrimariaTuesday 17:00
    Morro Munar, M EsperanzaInfantilMonday 17:00
    Ortiz Mateu, M Del MarInfantilMonday 12:30
    Ramis Horrach, Catalina M.Infantil-PTTuesday 12:30
    Ramon Ferrer, FranciscaPrimariaWednesday & Thursday 11:00
    Ripoll Rosselló, Àngela InfantilMonday 12:30
    Rodríguez Chamorro, Rosa MPrimariaTuesday & Friday 11:00
    Rosa Rodríguez, FranciscaPrimariaTuesday 17:00
    Soto Sureda, María Del MarInfantilMonday 12:30
    Torres Torres, VictorPrimariaMonday & Thursday 11:00

    ESO & Batchillerato
    NameGroupOffice hours
    Abrines Moreno, Ester

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Monday 12:00
    Bennássar Llabrés, Miquel

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Thursday 11:00
    Bozada Guirado, María Jesús

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Thursday 9:00
    Cardona Padilla, Benjamín

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Thursday 12:00
    Castelló Baño, M. José

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 8:00
    Codony Martorell, Assumpció

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 12:00
    Coll Mas, M. Magdalena

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Friday 10:00
    Crespí Coll, Catalina

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Wednesday 12:00
    Figuerola Martorell, Francisca

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Wednesday 12:00
    García Prats, Isabel

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Monday 12:00
    García Villalba, Eva

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Friday 11:00
    Gibert Riera, José Mateo ESO Monday 9:00
    Ginebroza Perea, Margarita ESOThursday 9:00 h.
    Isern Beltrán, Natàlia ESOFriday 11:00
    Isern Serra, Juan

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 9:00
    Jordán Trías, Mentxu Primària i ESO Thursday 12:00
    Llabrés Vallés, Maria

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 11:00.
    Lobo Femenias, Nieves

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Monday 12:00 h.
    Maura Gil, Pau

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Friday 12:00 h.
    Mir Xamena, Catalina Maria

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 9:00
    Miralles Melià, Francisca

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Friday 13:00
    Mora Pujades, Sebastià

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Tuesday 11:00
    Mulet Serra, Marc

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Thursday 10:00
    Munar Ramis, Catalina ESOTuesday 11:00
    Nebot Carrió, M. Antònia ESO Wednesday 11:00
    Nin Viñeta, Xavier

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Friday 13:00
    Picó Tugores, Francisca ESOWednesday 9:00
    Prat Perelló, Antoni ESOWednesday 11:00
    Rigo Vallespir, Maria

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Monday 10:00
    Rosselló Coll, Aina ESOThursday 10:00
    Rosselló Homar, M. Isabel

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Thursday 11:00
    Saletas Pons, Apol·lònia ESO Monday 10:00
    Sánchez Rodríguez, Bonifaci ESOThursday 10:00.
    Sastre Bisquerra, Àgueda ESOThursday 9:00.
    Terrasa Ferrà, Mònica ESOTuesday 12:00
    Tortella Cànaves, Margalida

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Monday 9:00
    Vallespir Perelló, Pedro ESO Tuesday 13:00
    Vázquez Valdivieso, Lourdes

    ESO & Bachillerato

    Wednesday 11:00 h.

    Management Team
    NameWorkOffice hours
    Francisca Jofre Munar DirectoraDe Tuesday a Friday De 9:00 a 10:00
    Cañellas Borrás, Mª TeresaJefe de estudios Inf/PriTuesday y Thursday 12:30
    Fiol Sabater, Miquel Jefe de estudios ESO/BatxTuesday y Thursday 13:00
    Mas Mas, Miquela MariaCap DOIAD Monday y Thursday 11:00
    BureauVeritas Col·legi Beat Ramon Llull c/ Vent, 10 07300 Inca - Mallorca NIF R0700169F
    Tel: 971 500 100 email: centre@beatramonllull.org